Tesserato non verificato
Associazione Italiana FootGolf

Iscrizioni

3^ Tappa Interreg. Nord-Ovest 2023 - 08/04/2023 - Interr. N-O

Iscritti totali: 112

10:00 - 12:59 (2 posti liberi)
Moreni Alessio (FootGolf Spezia)
Datteri Alessandro (FootGolf Spezia)
Morra Antonio (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 50
Pinato Simone (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
  Pellegatta Michele (FootGolf Genova) - Over 60
  Gualco Luigi (FootGolf Cremona) - Over 55
Scorza Carlo (L.A. United FootGolf)
Piccolella Leonardo (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Bilardo Francesco (FootGolf Genova)
Battaggia Andrea (Bluemoon) - Over 50
Giustetto Paolo (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Cargiolli Luca (FootGolf Spezia)
  Marengo Luca (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Di Terlizzi Ivan (L.A. United FootGolf)
Morosini Roberto (FootGolf Genova) - Over 55
Sironi Stefano (L.A. United FootGolf)
  Scarzella Luca (Torino FootGolf)
Salvetti Alessandro (FootGolf Spezia)
Smussi Christian (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 50
Bagiacchi Roberto (Major League FootGolf) - Over 45
Tedeschi Giovanni (FootGolf Limido Comasco)
Van Asselt Nikolaas (FootGolf Spezia)
Ponte Fabio (FootGolf Spezia)
Bellan Luca (Major League FootGolf) - Over 50
Cargiolli Paolo (FootGolf Spezia)
Belloni Marco (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Catarozzolo Riccardo (FootGolf Spezia)
Barbati Andrea (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 45
Ottonello Enrico (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 50
Spinella Antonio (FootGolf Monza) - Over 55
  Bressan Simona (L.A. United FootGolf) - Femminile
Dotto Massimo (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 55
Puppo Stefano (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45
Lesi Leono (FootGolf Spezia)
Diluise Antonio (FootGolf Limido Comasco) - Over 60
Manfredi Roberto (FootGolf Cremona) - Over 45
Gandolfi Stefano (FootGolf Sannazzaro)
Chiappini Simone (Major League FootGolf)
13:00 - 15:59 (0 posti liberi)
Cannella Salvatore (Bitta FootGolf Team)
  Caricato Marco (FootGolf Genova)
Panero Marco (FootGolf Spezia) - Over 45
Nardin Alessandro (FootGolf Spezia) - Over 45
  Melis Massimiliano (Bitta FootGolf Team)
  Zorniotti Sergio (Bluemoon) - Over 55
  Taliercio Luca (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Over 50
Illuminati David (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45
Costa Andrea (FootGolf Genova) - Over 50
Figoli Federico (FootGolf Spezia)
  Artuso Danilo (FootGolf Genova)
  Brasesco Carlo (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Belleri Alessandro (Brescia FootGolf ASD)
Giuffrè Paolo (Bluemoon)
Aloisio Massimo (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 50
Guida Christian (FootGolf Genova)
  D'Aveni Luca (Footgolf Genova) - Over 50
Pavan Francesco (FootGolf Genova)
Napoli Danilo (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 60
Pastorino Davide (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 50
  Gestro Ivan (L.A. United FootGolf)
Bisio Andrea (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Ballabio Andrea (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Alfieri Roberto (Bluemoon) - Over 55
Singia Ennio (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 45
Celebrano Paolo Tommaso (FootGolf Spezia)
Diodato Enrico (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Berettieri Eliano (FootGolf Spezia)
Lo Porto Leonardo (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Manea Adrian (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 45
De Martin Giovanni (Major League FootGolf) - Over 60
Matola Alessandro (FootGolf Cremona)
Gilardi Marco (L.A. United FootGolf)
Tamiatti Marco (Torino FootGolf)
  Bortoloni Lorenzo (Bluemoon) - Over 60
Pauro Roberto (Bluemoon) - Over 45
Dell'Orco Mauro (Rimini FootGolf)
Arbasino Enzo (FootGolf Genova) - Over 55
Bima Corrado (Bluemoon) - Over 55
Poletto Roberto (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45
16:00 - 18:59 (6 posti liberi)
Bosio Edoardo (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Pasquali Nicola (FootGolf Spezia)
Cucchetti Juri (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Santarsiero Dino (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Cherchi Gabriele (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Pontillo Giambattista (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Colombi Andrea (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 45
  Campagnola Edoardo (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Sacchi Stefano (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Giudici Andrea (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Schiavi Claudio (FootGolf Genova)
Merlo Daniele (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Barrale Sharon (FootGolf Genova) - Femminile
Ferrante Angelo (Bluemoon)
Lo Presti Alessandro (Bluemoon)
Cabitza Massimo (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45
Saporiti Matteo (FootGolf Genova)
Cecchini Alessandro (FootGolf Genova) - Over 55
Roba Stefano (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 50
Cavallero Manuel (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Colantoni Davide (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45
  Cazzaro Elia Nathan (FootGolf Limido Comasco)
Cambria Ottavio (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 60
Fontana Franco (FootGolf Genova) - Over 60
  Feroleto Marcantonio (FootGolf Livorno & Monza)
Boccaccio Francesco (L.A. United FootGolf)
Lo Verde Alessandro (FootGolf Genova) - Over 55
Sessa Paola (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Femminile
  Ponte Giulio (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato)
Gambino Antonino (FootGolf Genova)
Macrì Mirco (Bitta FootGolf Team)
Stimolo Rocco (FootGolf Sannazzaro)
Navarre Gianluca (FootGolf Spezia)
Fravega Maurizio (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Over 45