Iscritti totali: 272
08:00 - 08:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Colicchio Franco (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Marchegiani Denis (Roma FootGolf) |
Pisseri Giulio (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Ferrante Angelo (Bluemoon) |
Russignaga Marco (FootGolf Venezia) |
Marchegiani Oreste (Roma FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Dardengo Michele (FootGolf Padova) - Over 50 |
Russignaga Edi (FootGolf Verona) - Over 45 |
Nandi Tiziano (FootGolf Motta) - Over 50 |
D'Odorico Alessandro (Udine FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Da Silva Jacinto Agustin Manuel (FootGolf Motta) |
Gobbo Tiziano (Cast FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Dorigo Denis (Udine FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Vendetta Ivan (Udine FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Faben Dimitri (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 55 |
De Russi Stefano (Alto Vicentino FootGolf) - Over 45 |
08:30 - 08:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Lo Presti Alessandro (Bluemoon) |
Campo Marco (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
Cambria Ottavio (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Di Terlizzi Ivan (L.A. United FootGolf) |
Iannone Stefano (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
D'Alessandro Lorenzo (Roma FootGolf) |
Lo Presti Marco (Bluemoon) |
Martino Giorgio (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
Cudin Fabiano (Udine FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Gavin Alessandro (Udine FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Falcier Luigi (FootGolf Motta) - Over 60 |
Chiappini Simone (Major League FootGolf) |
Rancan Massimo (FootGolf Verona) - Over 50 |
Lerco Fabio Michele (FootGolf Verona) - Over 55 |
Spader Gianpietro (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 55 |
Van Asselt Nikolaas (FootGolf Spezia) |
09:00 - 09:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Barbini Filippo (Arezzo FootGolf SC) |
Ferracuti Alberto (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Poletto Roberto (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45 |
Birarda Stefano (Udine FootGolf) |
La Cordara Andrea (Ghirlandina FG Modena) |
Felici Carlo (Roma FootGolf) - Over 45 |
De Nardi Francesco |
Carta Simonpietro (Roma FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Renzi Giordano (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Danese Alessandro (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
Zamboni Giovanni Daniel (FootGolf Legnago) |
Pastorino Paolo (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Canfora Alessandro (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
Tuttino Alessia (Udine FootGolf) - Femminile |
Lantermo Stefano (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Agnola Alessia (Udine FootGolf) - Femminile |
13/04/2023 10:21: Bortolin Bruno (FootGolf Motta) - Over 50 |
09:30 - 09:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Accordini Stefano (FootGolf Verona) - Over 55 |
Gualco Luigi (FootGolf Cremona) - Over 55 |
Faini Francesco (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 45 |
Marian Ion (Muppets FootGolf Club) |
Valli Luca (FootGolf Pisa) - Over 45 |
Fasciani Roberto (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Napoli Danilo (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Brescacin Flavio (FootGolf Treviso) |
Franceschetti Matteo (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) |
Bragato Christian (FootGolf Venezia) |
Amore Giacomo (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 45 |
Cherchi Gabriele (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Merlo Daniele (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Manfredi Roberto (FootGolf Cremona) - Over 45 |
Buti Leonardo (FootGolf Pisa) |
Infussi Mario (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) - Over 45 |
02/04/2023 14:41: Fabro Fabio (Udine FootGolf) |
10:00 - 10:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Belcari Michele (FootGolf Pisa) |
Cavalieri Francesco (Muppets FootGolf Club) |
Ticciati Riccardo (FootGolf Pisa) - Over 45 |
Giamberardini Alessio (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Infussi Valerio (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) |
Morra Antonio (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 50 |
Neri Matteo (Ghirlandina FG Modena) |
Gestro Ivan (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Guida Christian (FootGolf Genova) |
Incocciati Marco (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Busoni Daniele (FootGolf Siena) |
Cadente Lorenzo (FootGolf Spezia) |
Girolami Pierluigi (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Gilardi Marco (L.A. United FootGolf) |
Venturini Francesco (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 45 |
Salan Alberto (FootGolf Legnago) |
11/04/2023 22:19: Merighi Andrea (FootGolf Club Verona) - Over 50 |
10:30 - 10:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
D'Este Maria Elena (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) - Femminile |
Ambrosi Alessandro (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Romanacci Luca (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 45 |
Tammaro Daniel (Ghirlandina FG Modena) |
Mastrogiacomo Pietro (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) |
Prampolini Giorgio (Ghirlandina FG Modena) |
Cucchetti Juri (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Lijoi Mirko (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Tinelli De Santana Felipe |
Colombi Andrea (L.A. United FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Venturelli Davide (Ghirlandina FG Modena) - Over 45 |
Illuminati David (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45 |
Ciullo Chiara (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Femminile |
Galeoni Alessio (Muppets FootGolf Club) - Over 45 |
Perna Stefano (Ghirlandina FG Modena) |
Gioli Paolo (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 60 |
31/03/2023 10:51: Bischer Enrico (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 45 |
08/04/2023 18:34: Bortolamedi Laura (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Femminile |
11:00 - 11:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Antonini Stefano (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Girolami Davide (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) |
Giudici Andrea (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Pinato Stefano (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Santoni Stefano (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Over 45 |
Cogoni Riccardo (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Bosio Edoardo (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Fiori Gianluca (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Artuso Danilo (FootGolf Genova) |
Costa Andrea (FootGolf Genova) - Over 50 |
Cannella Salvatore (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
De Pascale Valerio (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Romeo Luca (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
Barrale Sharon (FootGolf Genova) - Femminile |
Cabitza Massimo (FootGolf Genova) - Over 45 |
Moreschini Mario (S.S. Lazio FootGolf) |
01/04/2023 08:41: Stefanini Alessandro (Cast FootGolf) - Over 45 |
11:30 - 11:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Proietto Sabrina (Fiuggi FootGolf) - Femminile |
Cavicchi Alessio (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Chiavacci Iacopo (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Moschini Marco (FootGolf Pisa) |
Zerbini Mattia (Rimini FootGolf) |
Vuanello Stefano (SD FootGolf) |
De Agostini Cesare (SD FootGolf) |
Piscopo Andrea (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Carta Massimo (Roma FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Rossi Francesco (Rimini FootGolf) |
Tosini Davide (Vetralla FootGolf) |
Pontillo Giambattista (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Marchi Daniele (FootGolf Siena) - Over 45 |
Diodato Enrico (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Magnani Adriano (Roma FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Mersini Matteo (FootGolf Siena) |
30/03/2023 15:02: Pinato Simone (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
12:00 - 12:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Matteini Paolo (FootGolf Siena) - Over 50 |
Musa Mirko (Fiuggi Terme FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Perruzza Giuseppe (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Over 55 |
Mestroni Renzo (FootGolf Motta) - Over 45 |
Buttignol Singer Simone (SD FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Ceccarini Mattia (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Ponte Giulio (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Ballabio Andrea (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Belleri Alessandro (Brescia FootGolf ASD) |
Brasesco Carlo (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Pasquali Nicola (FootGolf Spezia) |
Fillini Giacomo (FootGolf Siena) |
Marcigaglia Mattia (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 45 |
Nasci Lara (Rimini FootGolf) - Femminile |
Vittor Stefano (SD FootGolf) |
Manea Adrian (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 45 |
12:30 - 12:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Singia Ennio (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Over 45 |
Proietti Manuel |
Smussi Diego (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 45 |
Favilli Dario (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Marrelli Stefano - Over 45 |
Zorniotti Sergio (Bluemoon) - Over 55 |
Fontinovi Alberto (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Lappo Andrea (Alto Vicentino FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Zaghini Emanuele (FootGolf Genova) - Over 50 |
Dolci Attilio (Vetralla FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Damonti Mattia (Brescia FootGolf ASD) |
Polverelli Filippo (Rimini FootGolf) |
Marceddu Fabrizio (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Lo Porto Leonardo (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Civitella Gilbert (SD FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Schiavi Claudio (FootGolf Genova) |
03/04/2023 13:55: Magnani Nicola (FootGolf Genova) |
13:00 - 13:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Durante Nicola (Sorrento FootGolf) |
Buttazzo Pino (Sorrento FootGolf) |
Gori Gianfranco (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Over 45 |
Basaldella Giacomo (SD FootGolf) |
Melis Massimiliano (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Bilardo Francesco (FootGolf Genova) |
Vignoli Pamela (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Femminile |
Ceccarini Luca (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Over 50 |
Civitella Samuel (SD FootGolf) |
Caverzan Marco (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 45 |
Nappini Sara (Arezzo FootGolf SC) - Femminile |
L'Abbate Gianluca (FootGolf Pisa) - Over 55 |
Vallerio Marco (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 45 |
Lucchini Matteo (Rimini FootGolf) |
Cortese Emanuele (FootGolf Legnago) |
Prisciantelli Eugenio (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
31/03/2023 09:00: Mirante Sergio (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
02/04/2023 14:38: Guicciardi Andrea (Roosters FootGolf) - Over 50 |
13:30 - 13:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Giuffrè Paolo (Bluemoon) |
Celebrano Paolo Tommaso (Black Roses FootGolf) |
Cappelletto Alessandro (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 45 |
Nardin Alessandro (FootGolf Motta) - Over 45 |
Geti Giuliano (FootGolf Motta) - Over 60 |
Bezzi Luca (Roosters FootGolf ASD) |
Falcier Nicola (FootGolf Motta) |
Savietto Marco (FootGolf Motta) |
Corazzin Fabio (FootGolf Motta) |
Taliercio Luca (Bitta FootGolf Team) - Over 50 |
Zancanella Andrea (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
Ballarin Silvia (FootGolf Legnago) - Femminile |
Datteri Alessandro (FootGolf Spezia) |
Smussi Christian (Brescia FootGolf ASD) - Over 50 |
Cagnato Alessandro (FootGolf Venezia) |
Melloni Stefano (Rimini FootGolf) - Over 50 |
31/03/2023 09:01: Bogoncelli Simone (Scaligeri FootGolf) |
31/03/2023 12:37: Branchi Francesco (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
14:00 - 14:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Incerti Iacopo (FootGolf Spezia) |
Fier Andrea (FootGolf Padova) |
Alfieri Roberto (Bluemoon) - Over 55 |
Buccheri Maria Carmela (FootGolf Spezia) - Femminile |
Selmi Fabio (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 60 |
Canepa Vittorio (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) - Over 50 |
Pavan Marco 90 (Udine FootGolf) |
Zanrosso Corrado (Scaligeri FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Liparini Pierantonio - Over 45 |
Fabbri Cristian (Rimini FootGolf) |
Berettieri Eliano (FootGolf Spezia) |
De Martin Giovanni (Roma FootGolf) - Over 60 |
Rugo Luca (FootGolf Venezia) |
Cazzaro Nicola (FootGolf Padova) - Over 45 |
Cadoni Marco (FootGolf Padova) - Over 50 |
Barbieri Marco (Roosters FootGolf) - Over 55 |
14:30 - 14:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Mazzer Fabio (FootGolf Motta) - Over 50 |
Pavan Marco 84 |
Muzzin Ivan (SD FootGolf) |
Rossini Filippo (FootGolf Legnago) |
Guandalini Stefano (FootGolf Legnago) |
Marsotto Loris (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
Tamburini Juri (Black Roses FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Basso Riccardo (FootGolf Motta) |
Grigolo Stefano (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
Luchetti Edoardo (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Salillari Edison (FootGolf Siena) |
Carbone Roberto (FootGolf Venezia) - Over 45 |
Figoli Federico (FootGolf Spezia) |
Drusian Gianni (FootGolf Motta) |
Panero Marco (FootGolf Motta) - Over 45 |
Muzzin Alberto (SD FootGolf) |
15:00 - 15:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Zuffo Federico (FootGolf Legnago) |
Machì Giovanni (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Over 60 |
Busoni Patrizia (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) - Femminile |
Pittis Andrea (Udine FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Fabiani Riccardo (FootGolf Siena) |
Bergamini Matteo (FootGolf Legnago) |
Capraro Milko (FootGolf Motta) - Over 50 |
Amore Olinto (FootGolf Siena) |
Cavi Stefano (Cast FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Trevisan Gabriele (FootGolf Padova) |
Catarozzolo Riccardo (FootGolf Spezia) |
Trevisan Alberto (FootGolf Padova) - Over 55 |
Scotton Alberto (Alto Vicentino FootGolf) |
Matola Alessandro (FootGolf Cremona) |
Cristofari Cristian (FootGolf Vicenza) |
Vendrame Federico (FootGolf Padova) - Over 45 |
11/04/2023 18:53: Vecchiato Massimiliano (FootGolf Padova) - Over 45 |
15:30 - 15:59 (-16 posti liberi) |
Vettorello Andrea (FootGolf Motta) |
Caricato Marco (FootGolf Genova) |
Bortolin Gianluca (FootGolf Motta) - Over 50 |
Marcante Gilberto (FootGolf Padova) |
Rota Gianluca (Crazy FootGolf Trieste) - Over 45 |
Valzano Lucio (Crazy FootGolf Trieste) - Over 55 |
Guido Enrico (FootGolf Vicenza) - Over 50 |
Santarsiero Dino (FootGolf Livorno & Monza) |
Strazzacappa Alberto |
Massaretto Daniel (FootGolf Vicenza) - Over 45 |
Dalla Pozza Galliano (FootGolf Vicenza) - Over 50 |
Saccon Stefano (FootGolf Padova) - Over 50 |
Del Buono Nicola (FootGolf Cremona) - Over 55 |
Viale Matteo (FootGolf Motta) |
Di Bello Simone (Livorno FootGolf 2013 Prato) |
Ginese Domenico (FootGolf Siena) |
31/03/2023 09:38: Remondi Federico (FootGolf Spezia) |
16:00 - 16:29 (-16 posti liberi) |
Brotto Arianna (Alto Vicentino FootGolf) - Femminile |
Basso Cristian (FootGolf Motta) |
Sartor Luca (SD FootGolf) |
Favero Mirco (FootGolf Legnago) - Over 50 |
Cerionese Marco (FootGolf Venezia) |
Vivan Mattia (FootGolf Venezia) |
Ferro Alvise (FootGolf Venezia) |
Toffolon Cesare (FootGolf Venezia) - Over 45 |
Chies Oscar (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 45 |
Toffoli Alessandro (FootGolf Treviso) - Over 50 |
Tomasi Cristiano (Alto Vicentino FootGolf) - Over 55 |
Macrì Mirco (Bitta FootGolf Team) |
Degano Daniele (Udine FootGolf) - Over 45 |
Birarda Denis (SD FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Frantz Stefano (Udine FootGolf) - Over 50 |
Carlet Rudi (FootGolf Padova) - Over 50 |
13/04/2023 08:23: Picinich Gianantonio (FootGolf Padova) - Over 60 |